GO Seminare › GO WEST: Frankreich am 05. Juni 2018 in Werder



Teilnehmerliste

Stand 18. Mai 2018

Pos Firma Titel Vorname Name
1 airXite GmbH Stephan Röpke
2 anemos Umweltmeteorologie GmbH Dr. Heinz-Theo Mengelkamp
3 Beaufort 9 GmbH Andreas Thomas
4 BEZ GmbH Matthias Hanke
5 BEZ GmbH René Rudloff
6 Bird&Bird LLP Lars Kyrberg
7 Bird&Bird LLP Claire Desjardins
8 BRAHMS & KOLLEGEN Rechtsanwälte Catharina Post
9 BWTS GmbH Marco Erbring
10 Carneades Project Services GmbH
11 DFBEW Sven Rösner
12 DFBEW Stéphanie Jallet
13 DNV GL Wolfgang Winkler
14 ENERCON GmbH Heike Voss
15 Energiequelle GmbH Kristina Greene
16 energy consult GmbH Henning Wegner
17 enervis energy advisors GmbH Daniel Peschel
18 eno energy GmbH Melanie Berger
19 eno energy GmbH Robert Jantzen
20 eno energy GmbH Sebastian Haase
21 EURO-Institut Anna Dister
22 EWE TRADING GmbH
23 Fachjournalist für Erneuerbare Energien Dr. Volker Buddensiek
24 FGH GmbH Frederik Kalverkamp
25 greenmatch AG Moris Isik
26 HANSAINVEST Real Assets GmbH Alexander Wollin
27 HANSAINVEST Real Assets GmbH Christoph von Geldern
28 Industrie- und Handelskammer Cottbus Antje Wendenburg
29 innogy SE Jens Edler-Krupp
30 KGAL Investment Management GmbH & Co.KG Daniel Meyer
31 LBBW Landesbank Baden-Württemberg
32 Meteomatics GmbH Melanie Luther
33 natGAS Aktiengesellschaft Josefin Braune
34 NORD/LB André Eilers
35 NOTUS energy HR GmbH & Co. KG Heinrich Lieser
36 NOTUS energy HR GmbH & Co. KG Cécile Berthet
37 NOTUS energy HR GmbH & Co. KG Matthias Pallut
38 NOTUS energy Plan GmbH & Co. KG Rico Koch
39 Prokon Regenerative Energien eG Julian Loescher
40 Sterr-Kölln & Partner Markus Jenne
41 Sterr-Kölln & Partner Laurent Brault
42 Stiftung Umweltenergierecht Victoria Roux
43 TÜV SÜD Industrie Service GmbH Peter-H. Meier
44 Vensys Energie AG Jacques Péry
45 Vensys Energie AG Stefan Schwind
46 WEAG Future Energies AG
47 Windparkservice GmbH Hendrik Kaiser
48 windpunx GmbH & Co. KG Yannic Jenzevski
49 WindStrom Erneuerbare Energien GmbH & Co. KG
50 Windwärts Energie GmbH Nicole Schwarzenberg