GO Seminar: Frankreich 16. Juni 2020 – Ort folgt



Teilnehmerliste 2019

GO EAST: Polen

# Firma Titel Vorname Name
1 anemos Umweltmeteorologie GmbH Lasse Blanke
2 BSJP Katazyna Domanska-Moldawa
3 BSJP Dominik Soltysiak
4 Danske Commodities Deutschland GmbH Thor Sebastian Klose
5 DNV GL Lukasz Sikorski
6 ENERTRAG AG Lena Janik
7 ENERTRAG AG Stefan Dorst
8 enervis energy advisors GmbH Dr. Nicolai Herrmann
9 FEFA Projekt GmbH Thomas Schwarzlose
10 FEFA Projekt GmbH Robert Speckhardt
11 GEO-NET Umweltconsulting GmbH Johannes Lange
12 HANSAINVEST Real Assets GmbH Christoph Deren
13 IHK Cottbus Antje Wendenburg
14 Ingenieursozietät Professor Dr.-Ing. Katzenbach GmbH Robert Dunaevskiy
15 KGAL Investment Management GmbH & Co. KG Katrin Werner
16 Komfort International Janusz Staroscik
17 Landesbank Baden-Württemberg Silke Prengel
18 Landesbank Baden-Württemberg Jeannine Eder
19 LBBW -Project Finance Energy Alexander Bagiaos
20 Mazars Dr. Ragnar Könemann
21 energyproject Marc Hütten
22 Prometheus GmbH Zbigniew Stopinski
23 Prometheus GmbH Dr. Erhard Hoche
24 RE-Wind GmbH & Co. KG Jakob Döring
25 RE-Wind GmbH & Co. KG Niklas Hinz
26 RE-Wind GmbH & Co. KG Borja Caruana
27 res advisor Dmytro Goncharenko
28 ROMO Wind Deutschland GmbH Jens Müller-Nielsen
29 Total Wind PL Marcin Szymanowicz
30 TU Berlin Leila Aghlimoghadam
31 TÜV SÜD Industrie Service GmbH Peter-H. Meier
32 UKA Umweltgerechte Kraftanlagen GmbH & Co. KG Claudius Holdermann
33 umweltplan projekt GmbH Frank Vach
34 UWEA Andriy Konechenkov
35 Vestas Deutschland GmbH Marco Sieg
36 VON ZANTHIER & SCHULZ Karolina Baralkiewicz-Sokal
37 VON ZANTHIER & SCHULZ Henning von Zanthier
38 VSB Holding GmbH Annett Rötschke
39 windhunter serwis sp. z o.o. Maciej Łaz
40 windhunter serwis sp. z o.o. Michał Jakubowski
41 WiNRG GmbH Philipp Scheerer
42 wiwi consult GmbH & Co. KG Dominik Ehrenthal
43 Wood PLC Pay Sacknieß
44 Katja Weißbach

GO EAST: Ukraine

# Firma Titel Vorname Name
1 Asters Yaroslav Petrov
2 Baker & McKenzie Partnerschaft von Rechtsanwälten und Steuerberatern mbB Kathrin Marchant
3 Baker & McKenzie Partnerschaft von Rechtsanwälten und Steuerberatern mbB Dr. Tim Heitling
4 decon international GmbH Micha Wehner
5 eab New Energy GmbH Alexander Nattke
6 FEFA Projekt GmbH Thomas Schwarzlose
7 FEFA Projekt GmbH Robert Speckhardt
8 GEO-NET Umweltconsulting GmbH Johannes Lange
9 GEO-NET Umweltconsulting GmbH Johannes Becker
10 IHK Cottbus Antje Wendenburg
11 Ingenieursozietät Professor Dr.-Ing. Katzenbach GmbH Robert Dunaevskiy
12 NOTUS energy Plan GmbH & Co. KG Ramona Thamm
13 NOTUS energy Plan GmbH & Co. KG Marco Stadler
14 energyproject Marc Hütten
15 Prometheus GmbH Dr. Erhard Hoche
16 res advisor Dmytro Goncharenko
17 SK Sayenko Kharenko Maryna Hritsyshyna
18 Thüga Erneuerbare Energien GmbH & Co. KG Jens Kiepsch
19 TÜV SÜD Industrie Service GmbH Peter-H. Meier
20 UKA Umweltgerechte Kraftanlagen GmbH & Co. KG Claudius Holdermann
21 UWEA Andriy Konechenkov
22 Vestas Northern & Central Europe Igor Nus
23 WiNRG GmbH Philipp Scheerer
24 Wood PLC Pay Sacknieß
25 Katja Weißbach